Header

Glover, Ovedia Principal
Bennett, Ruth Assistant Principal of Instruction
Wynn, Jennifer Assistant Principal of Discipline
Stafford, Wanda Counselor

Bard, Karen Kindergarten Teacher
Barnwell, Valerie SID/PID Teacher
Beitler, Kayla 1st Grade Teacher
Blair, Sheri 1st Grade Teacher
Bosworth, Kiley PreK Teacher
Bracey, Kristi SID/PID Teacher
Chapman, Charlene 2nd Grade Teacher
Clair, Candice 2nd Grade Teacher
Clark, Pamela 5th Grade Teacher
Coticchio, Elizabeth Art Teacher
Cox, Jacqueline 1st Grade Teacher
Davis, Kimberly 4th Grade Teacher
Easterling, Denise 3rd Grade Teacher
Evans, Brad 5th Grade Teacher
Farr, Kimberly EIP Reading Teacher
Fleming, Natalie 4th Grade Teacher
Franz, Christa 4th Grade Teacher
Geiger, Katelin 4th Grade Teacher
Gibson, Carlo 2nd Grade Teacher
Grieshop, Shannon Kindergarten Teacher
Hare, Joanna 3rd Grade Teacher
Harrelson, Linda Physical Education teacher
Haslett, Amber 3rd Grade Teacher
Jones, Sabrina Kindergarten Teacher
Jourden, Christine 3rd Grade Teacher
McGhee, Patrick Special Ed.-EBD 3rd-5th
McRae, Earnestine 5th Grade Teacher
Melanson, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Parsons, Shaun Music Teacher
Peters, Judith 3rd Grade Teacher
Sawyer, Sandy EIP Math Teacher
Seamans, Dara 5th Grade Teacher
Smith, Tiffany 4th Grade Teacher
Snider, Tricia PreK Teacher
Stallworth, Kimberly 1st Grade Teacher
Story, Jessica Media Specialist
Swain, Stephanie Special Education Interrelated
Vesely, Jeanette 2nd Grade Teacher
White, Arlaina Kindergarten
White, Ruth 2nd Grade Teacher
Whitehead, Berniece Special Education Interrelated
Wright, Shelby 5th Grade Teacher

Barrett, Ashley SID/PID Paraprofessional
Boyd, Celena Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Burgess, Debbie PE Paraprofessional
Cerka, Susan Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Chekiri, Nadia SID/PID Paraprofessional
Coyle, Denise Interrelated Paraprofessional
Foskey, Paige SID/PID Paraprofessional
Harbin, Kathy EBD Paraprofessional
Hayes, Tamrell SID/PID Paraprofessional
Hisel, Jennifer Med Tech
Malcom, Regina Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Mallard-Jackson, Brittany Speech Pathologist
Northrup, Michael Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Peacock, Wendi ATS Clerk
Peavy, Keoshu Interrelated Paraprofessional
Shomotun, Matthias EBD Paraprofessional
Ward, Kelly Military Family Life Counselor
White, Cleo SPED Paraprofessional
Wilcox, Valerie Bookkeeper
Wood, Wendy SID/PID Paraprofessional
Yasin, Ouhayla PreK Paraprofessional

, HESPTO PTO